on-line: 1 guests: 1 our friends: 0
Друзья
|
ГРУППА " А " |
|
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
1 |
Злі Хлопці |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
21-4 |
12 |
2 |
Выпускники |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
14-10 |
12 |
3 |
Любі Друзі |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
22-8 |
10 |
4 |
Devils |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
11-9 |
5 |
5 |
Internacionale |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8-27 |
4 |
6 |
Костоломы |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4-22 |
0 |
ГРУППА " B " |
|
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
1 |
Штрафбат |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
19-7 |
13 |
2 |
Эдельвейс |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
29-7 |
12 |
3 |
Мафия |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
28-5 |
10 |
4 |
заБ'ЮТь |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7-21 |
3 |
5 |
Хортица |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4-17 |
3 |
6 |
Joga Bonito |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7-31 |
3 |
ГРУППА " C " |
|
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
1 |
DreamTeam |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
18-4 |
13 |
2 |
Onorta |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
19-4 |
12 |
3 |
Fight-Club |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18-14 |
9 |
4 |
T90 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
15-13 |
7 |
5 |
Desperados |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7-19 |
3 |
6 |
Палермо |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3-25 |
0 |
20.10 , Суббота
10:00 |
Любі Друзі 12 |
|
0 Internazionale
|
Голы: Косяк х3, Горбенко х3, Мясоедов х2, Кавицкий х2, Погосян х2 |
10:45 |
Штрафбат 3 |
|
0 Хортица |
неявка, техническое поражение |
11:30 |
Эдельвейс 9 |
|
1 Joga Bonito |
Голы: Куранов х2, Емельянов х4, Кожемяко х2, Кишинец - Гарсиа |
12:15 |
T90 9 |
|
0 Палермо
|
Голы: Чалап х3, Поляков х2, Глущук х2, Расшивалов, Малай |
13:00 |
Desperados 4 |
|
7 Fight-Club
|
Голы: Иващенко х2, Поняков, Гнедунец - Зленко х3, Лирник х2, Цуркан х2 |
13:45 |
Злі Хлопці 2 |
|
1 Выпускники
|
Голы: Бабич, Палашкевич - Степахно |
14:30 |
DreamTeam 4 |
|
0 Desperados
|
Голы: Крыжановский х2, Абрамов, Дарофеев |
15:15 |
Devils 6 |
|
1 Костоломы |
Голы: Гринь х2, Игнатенко х2, Савран, Гуссейнов - Шпаковский |
16:00 |
Мафия 10 |
|
0 Joga Bonito
|
Голы: Соронович х4, Архипов х4, Попко, Литвин | |
21.10, Воскресенье
12:30 |
DreamTeam 3 |
|
2 Onorta
|
Голы: Дарофеев х2, Попко - Абасов х2 |
13:15 |
Выпускники 2 |
|
1 Devils
|
Голы: Степахно х2 - Гринь |
14:00 |
Fight-Club 6 |
|
2 T90 |
Голы: Лирник х2, Зленко х2, Цуркан х2 - Расшивалов, Малай |
14:45 |
Onorta 3 |
|
0 Палермо |
неявка, техническое поражение |
15:30 |
Любі Друзі 2 |
|
1 Злі Хлопці |
Голы: Горбенко, Погосян - Курбанов |
16:15 |
Мафия 1 |
|
2 Эдельвейс |
Голы: Литвин - Кожемяко, Емельянов |
17:00 |
заБ'ЮТь 0 |
|
4 Штрафбат |
Голы: Степахно х3, Тарковский |
17:45 |
Хортица 0 |
|
3 заБ'ЮТь |
неявка. техничекое поражение |
18:30 |
Internazionale 3 |
|
0 Костоломы
|
неявка. техническое поражение | |
13.10 , Суббота
12:00 |
Dream Team 8 |
|
0 Палермо
|
Голы: Попко х2, Дарофеев х2, Сакуров х2, Абрамов, Крыжановский |
12:50 |
заБ'ЮТь 4 |
|
3 Joga Bonito |
Голы: Зелинский х3 - Альфаро Цесар х3, Елисео |
13:40 |
Onorta 4 |
|
1 Fight-Club |
Абасов х2, Коропко, Пыщик - Лирник |
14:30 |
Выпускники 5 |
|
3 Internazionale
|
Голы: Щербак, Степахно х2, Гавриленко х2 - Самедов, Гасанзаде Руфат х2 | |
14.10, Воскресенье
12:30 |
Мафия 7 |
|
0 Хортица
|
Голы: Попко х2, Соронович х2, Архипов х2, Власюк |
13:20 |
Эдельвейс 3 |
|
4 Штрафбат
|
Голы: Куранов х2, Усенко - Степахно х2, Криницын, Цушко |
14:10 |
Любі Друзі 3 |
|
1 Костоломы |
Голы: Горбенко х3 - ? |
15:00 |
Злі Хлопці 2 |
|
0 Devils |
Голы: Карпышын, Проневич |
15:50 |
Desperados 0 |
|
3 T90 | Голы: Глущук х2, Поляков |
6.10 , Суббота
12:00 |
Dream Team 2 |
|
1 Fight-Club
|
Голы: Попко, Дорофеев - Лирнык |
12:50 |
Onorta 6 |
|
0 T90 |
Голы: Абасов х2, Яновский х2, Яневский, Сахно |
13:40 |
Штрафбат 5 |
|
1 Joga Bonito |
Голы: Степахно х2, Крыницын х2, Цушко - Лаурентин |
14:30 |
Любі Друзі 2 |
|
2 Devils
|
Голы: Мясоедов, Горбенко - Гринь, Сукиясов |
15:30 |
Палермо 1 |
|
3 Desperados
|
Голы: Рожков - Гнедунец х2, Иващенко | |
7.10, Воскресенье
12:30 |
Эдельвейс 9 |
|
0 Хортица
|
Голы: Емельянов х2, Усенко х2, Куранов х3, Кишинец, Кожемяко |
13:20 |
Мафия 7 |
|
0 заБ'ЮТь
|
Голы: Архипов х2, Литвин х2, Соронович, Гон, Попко |
14:00 |
Любі Друзі 3 |
|
4 Выпускники |
Голы: Горбенко х3 - ? |
14:50 |
Internazionale 2 |
|
2 Devils
|
Голы: Юцевич х2 - Сукиясов, Чен |
15:40 |
Злі Хлопці 8 |
|
1 Костоломы |
Голы: Проневич х2, Карпышын х2, Пожидаев, Курбанов, Палашкевич, Бабич - Бухта | |
29.09 , Суббота
12:00 |
Dream Team 1 |
|
1 Т90
|
Голы: Абрамов - Расшивалов |
12:50 |
Мафия 3 |
|
3 Штрафбат |
Голы: Архипов х2, автогол - Степахно х2, Криницын |
13:40 |
Эдельвейс 6 |
|
1 заБ'ЮТь |
Голы: Емельянов х3, Куранов, Кожемяко, Кишинец - Хоний |
14:30 |
Выпускники 2 |
|
1 Костоломы
|
Голы: Степахно, Замятин - Сурков | |
30.09 , Воскресенье
12:30 |
Fight-Club 3 |
|
2 Палермо
|
Голы: Лирнык х3 - Новак, Рожков |
13:20 |
Злі Хлопці 8 |
|
0 Internazionale |
Голы: Бабич х3, Пожидаев, Курбанов, Проневич, Палашкевич |
14:00 |
Онорта 4 |
|
0 Desperados |
Голы: Абасов х2, Пыщик х2 |
14:50 |
Хортица 4 |
|
1 Joga Bonito
|
|
15:30 |
Любі Друзі 2 |
|
2 Devils |
|
БОМБАРДИРЫ:
1.Абасов - 13
2.Горбенко - 11
3.Степахно(Ш) - 11
4.Емельянов - 11
5.Архипов - 10
6.Лирник - 9
7.Куранов - 8
8.Дарофеев - 8
9.Кишинец - 7
10.Усенко - 7
|
|